Competitor Lists

5m

BOATCLASSSAIL NUMBERCLUBSKIPPER'S NAME
Röde Orm5mL33HSSPutti Tiilikka
Blåvinge5mFIN45HSSJussi Korhonen
Eystra5mFIN30HSKNiko Nuotio
Lina5mFIN12HSSSanttu Parikka
TaTa5mSWE20SPSKyösti Siltala


6mR

BoatClassSail NumberClubSkipper's Name
Victoria6mRFIN76HSSArvid Segercrantz
Joy6mRFIN36HSSKari Loukola
Antje6mRFIN77HSSTom Jacoby
Wire6mRFIN43NJK/MPHeikki Hämäläinen
Silène III6mRFIN61HTPSTapani Koskela
Raili6mRFIN30HSSKari Korkman
Mariana6mRFIN38NJKGina Bergenheim
Elinore6mRL35VVKAntti Kaarto
Sara af Hangö6mRFIN49NJK/HSFHenrik Tenström
Astree III6mRF46HSSOssi Paija


8mR

BoatClassSail NumberClubSkipper's Name
Lara8mRFIN10HSSJulia Ormio
Astra II8mRRUS4River Club St.PeterbergAlexey Rusetsky
Sagitta8mRFIN2HSSTimo Saalasti
Ilderim8mRFIN16HSSMikael Stelander


Dragon

BoatClassSail NumberClubSkipper's Name
Lady ViroDragonFIN82NJKRobert Weiss
KipinäDragonFIN86HSKMikko Jaatinen
CarayDragonFIN32HSSMartin Still
AngelaDragonFIN90NJKJohan von Koskull
SeSeDragonFIN53HSSJussi Paavoseppä
PalomaDragonFIN91HSKSami Salomaa


Hai

BoatClassSail NumberClubSkipper's Name
SirpaHaiFIN169NPetri Jokinen
SivHaiFIN129TaPSJaakko Tuominen
Brown SugarHaiFIN263TPSJuha Harjula
Hui­Hai IIHaiFIN277HSSJouni Hurskainen
My FriendHaiFIN197SPSVesa Humalisto
MyrskylintuHaiFIN264SPSPetri Wilska


LYS

BoatClassSail NumberClubSkipper's NameRating
GysingenA­veneL1HSSTopi Lintukangas1.09
BelonaA­veneL8SPSMatti Ervamaa1.10
AlbertinaÖ10FIN4HSSTurkka Hovila
ToscaSK40FIN14HSSHeikki Häyhä1.19
AmurL6RUS627SPbRVadim Kuryshev1.14


Nordic Folkboat

BoatClassSail NumberClubSkipper's Name
AylaNordic FolkboatFIN256HTPSRisto Isaksson
HelmiNordic FolkboatFIN304HSKPetri Vuorjoki
Skåne SagaNordic FolkboatFIN398HTPSSatu Salmivalli
BacchusNordic FolkboatEST37Haapsalu YachtclubOlev Oolup
FilurNordic FolkboatFIN306HTPSRoope Heikkilä
Galeijan IINordic FolkboatFIN326HTPSTage Bergholm
La Pampri 2Nordic FolkboatFIN348SMPSHerman Saari
NikeNordic FolkboatFIN212NJKKim Orama
La PampriNordic FolkboatFIN315NPSMikael Bergfors
KajsaNordic FolkboatFIN365NJKGöran Weber
AuroraNordic FolkboatFIN367HTPSJanne Mäkinen
WaikikiNordic FolkboatFIN307HSSErik Tollander
SiiriNordic FolkboatFIN373HSKHeta Järvimaa­Luoto
Pamela VNordic FolkboatFIN294HTPSVille Jaakola
LinaNordic FolkboatF390BSTomme Finne
GretaNordic FolkboatEST5KJKMikk Köösel
BlondiNordic FolkboatFIN300SuPS/NPSJaakko Lahtinen
Blondi IINordic FolkboatFIN349NPSSami Saksi
MiruNordic FolkboatFIN302HSKJari Järvimaa
MadeNordic FolkboatFIN384HSKKalevi Väänänen